botanic gardens, european green capital, ljubljana european green capital

PDF VERSION

DESIDERATA 2016 (.pdf)

Index seminum annis 2016 et 2015 collectorum

Jože Bavcon, Janja Makše, Blanka Ravnjak

CONIFEROPHYTINA (Gymnospermae)


Ginkgoaceae
1. Ginkgo biloba L.

Pinaceae
2. Picea abies (L.) Karsten
3. Pinus mugo Turra
4. Tsuga canadensis (L.) Carriere

Taxaceae
5. Taxus baccata L.
6. Taxus cuspidata Sieb. & Succ.

Taxodiaceae
7. Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu & Cheng

MAGNOLIOPHYTINA (Angiospermae)


Acanthaceae
8. Acanthus balcanicus Heywood & I.B.K. Richardson

Aceraceae
9. Acer griseum (Franch.) Pax.
10. Acer monspessulanum L.
11. Acer obtusatum L.
12. Acer palmatum Thunb.
13. Acer pseudoplatanus L.
14. Acer tataricum L.

Actinidiaceae
15. Actinidia melanandra Franch.

Alismataceae
16. Alisma plantago-aquatica L.

Alliaceae
* 17. Agapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffm. 2015
18. Allium angulosum L.
19. Allium ericetorum Thore
20. Allium senescens L.
21. Allium sphaerocephalon L.
22. Allium tuberosum Roxb.
23. Allium ursinum L.

Amaranthaceae
24. Froelichia gracilis Moq.

Amaryllidaceae
25. Galanthus nivalis L.
26. Leucojum vernum L.

Anacardiaceae
27. Rhus verniciflua Stokes
* 28. Schinus lentiscifolius March. 2015

Apiaceae
29. Astrantia carniolica Jacq.
30. Astrantia major L.
31. Athamanta haynaldii Borb. & Uechtr.
32. Berula erecta (Huds.) Coville
33. Conium maculatum L.
34. Eryngium amethystinum L.
35. Eryngium campestre L. 2015
36. Foeniculum vulgare Mill.
37. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.
38. Laserpitium latifolium L.
39. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey
40. Pastinaca sativa L. var. fleischmanni (Hladnik) Burnat
41. Peucedanum schottii Besser ex DC.
42. Smyrnium perfoliatum L.

Apocynaceae
43. Amsonia tabernaemontana Walt.

Aquifoliaceae
44. Ilex aquifolium L.

Araceae
45. Arum italicum Mill.
46. Calla palustris L.

Araliaceae
47. Acanthopanax sieboldianus Mak.

Aristolochiaceae
48. Aristolochia clematitis L.

Asclepiadaceae
49. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik.

Asparagaceae
* 50. Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.
51. Ruscus aculeatus L.

Asphodelaceae
52. Anthericum ramosum L.
53. Asphodeline liburnica (Scop.) Rchb.

Asteraceae
54. Achillea clypeolata Sibth. & Sm.
55. Ageratum houstonianum Mill.
56. Anthemis tinctoria L.
57. Aster amellus L.
58. Bellis perennis L.
59. Bidens tripartita L.
60. Buphthalmum salicifolium L.
61. Calendula officinalis L.
62. Carduus nutans L.
63. Chamomilla recutita (L.) Rauschert
64. Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop.
65. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop.
66. Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg.
67. Cosmos bipinnatus L.
68. Cosmos sulphureus Cav.
69. Echinacea purpurea Moench
70. Echinops exaltatus Schrader
71. Eupatorium cannabinum L.
72. Gaillardia pulchella Foug.
73. Helianthus annuus L.
74. Inula helenium L.
75. Inula hirta L.
76. Inula magnifica L.
77. Leucanthemum ircutianum (Turcz.) DC.
78. Liatris graminifolia (Walt.) Willd.
79. Liatris spicata (L.) Willd.
80. Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.
81. Silphium integrifolium Michx.
82. Silphium perfoliatum L.
83. Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertner
84. Solidago graminifolia (L.) Salisb.
85. Solidago virgaurea L.
86. Tagetes erecta L.
87. Tagetes tenuifolia Cav.
88. Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Schultz Bip.
89. Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg.
90. Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sibth. & Smith
91. Zinnia elegans Jacq.
92. Zinnia pauciflora L.

Balsaminaceae
93. Impatiens parviflora DC.

Berberidaceae
94. Gymnospermium scipetarum Paparisto & Qosja ex E.Mayer & Pulević

Betulaceae
95. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertner

Boraginaceae
96. Anchusa officinalis L.
* 97. Echium candicans DC. 2015
98. Echium vulgare L.
99. Lithospermum officinale L.
100. Symphytum officinale L.

Brassicaceae
101. Aethionema saxatile (L.) R. Br.
102. Alyssoides sinuatum Medik.
103. Alyssoides utriculata (L.) Medicus
104. Alyssum idaeum Boiss. & Heldr.
105. Alyssum montanum L. subsp. pluscanescens (Raim. ex J.Baumg.) Trpin
106. Alyssum petraeum Ard.
107. Barbarea vulgaris R. Br.
108. Bunias orientalis L.
109. Erysimum comatum Pančić 2015
110. Fibigia clypeata (L.) Medicus
111. Isatis tinctoria L.
112. Lunaria rediviva L.
113. Peltaria alliacea Jacq. 2015

Buxaceae
114. Buxus sempervirens L. 2015
115. Sarcococca saligna Müll. Arg. 2015

Caesalpiniaceae
116. Cercis siliquastrum L. 2015
117. Gleditsia triacanthos L.

Calycanthaceae
118. Chimonanthus praecox (L.) Link
119. Sinocalycanthus chinensis Cheng & S.Y.Chang

Campanulaceae
120. Campanula poscharskyana Degen
121. Campanula rapunculoides L.
122. Campanula spicata L.
123. Lobelia siphilitica L.
124. Platycodon grandiflorum DC. 'Glaucum'

Cannabaceae
125. Humulus lupulus L.

Carpinaceae
126. Carpinus betulus L.
127. Carpinus orientalis Mill.
128. Ostrya carpinifolia Scop.

Caryophyllaceae
129. Agrostemma githago L.
130. Dianthus armeria L.
131. Dianthus barbatus L.
132. Dianthus caryophyllus L.
133. Dianthus deltoides L.
134. Dianthus diffusus Sibth. & Sm.
135. Dianthus giganteus D'uru
136. Dianthus monspessulanus L.
137. Dianthus sternbergii Sieber
138. Dianthus superbus L.
139. Lychnis flos-cuculi L.
140. Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heyw. 2015
141. Saponaria officinalis L.
142. Scleranthus perennis L. 2015

Celastraceae
143. Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb.
144. Euonymus europaeus L.

Cercidiphyllaceae
145. Cercidiphyllum japonicum Sieb. & Zucc.

Chenopodiaceae
146. Chenopodium album L.

Cichoriaceae
147. Cichorium intybus L.
148. Hieracium aurantiacum L.
149. Hieracium glaucum All.
150. Hieracium lanatum Vill.
151. Hieracium pilosella L.
152. Lapsana communis L.
153. Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. brumatii (Rchb.) T.Wraber
154. Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. danubialis (Jacq.) Simonkai
155. Tragopogon balcanicus Velen.
156. Tragopogon pratensis L. subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak
157. Tragopogon pterodes Pančić

Cistaceae
158. Cistus salviifolius L.
159. Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill.
160. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.

Convallariaceae
161. Convallaria majalis L.
162. Danaë racemosa (L.) Medicus 2015
163. Polygonatum latifolium (Jacq.) Desf.

Convolvulaceae
164. Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roh.

Cornaceae
165. Cornus mas L.
166. Davidia involucrata Baill.

Corylaceae
167. Corylus avellana L.

Crassulaceae
168. Sedum maximum Suter
169. Sedum sexangulare L.

Cucurbitaceae
170. Bryonia dioica Jacq.
171. Ecballium elaterium (L.) Rich.

Cyperaceae
172. Carex limosa L.
* 173. Cyperus alternifolius L.

Datiscaceae
174. Datisca cannabina L.

Dioscoreaceae
175. Dioscorea balcanica Košanin

Dipsacaceae
176. Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov
177. Dipsacus fullonum L.
178. Dipsacus strigosus Willd. ex Roem & Schult
179. Scabiosa hladnikiana Host.
180. Scabiosa lucida Vill.
181. Scabiosa triandra L.
182. Succisa pratensis Moench

Elaeagnaceae
183. Elaeagnus multiflora Thunb.

Euphorbiaceae
* 184. Manihot palmata Muell. 2015
185. Ricinus communis L.

Fabaceae
186. Astragalus falcatus Lam.
187. Desmodium canadense (L.) DC.
188. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rouy.
189. Genista tinctoria L.
190. Glycine max (L.) Merr. 'Nigra'
191. Glycyrrhiza glabra L.
192. Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Presl.
193. Laburnum alschingeri (Vis.) K. Koch
194. Laburnum anagyroides Medik
* 195. Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
196. Lupinus polyphyllus Lindl.
197. Medicago sativa L.
198. Phaseolus aureus Roxbg.

Fagaceae
199. Fagus sylvatica L.

Fumariaceae
200. Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte
201. Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv.

Geraniaceae
202. Geranium pratense L.
203. Geranium robertianum L.

Globulariaceae
204. Globularia punctata Hegetschw.

Grossulariaceae
205. Ribes silvestre (Lam.) Mertens & Koch.

Hamamelidaceae
206. Hamamelis japonica Sieb. & Zucc.
207. Hamamelis virginiana L.
208. Liquidambar styraciflua L.
209. Parrotia persica (DC.) C.A. Mey.

Hyacinthaceae
210. Bellevalia romana (L.) Reichenb.
* 211. Bowiea volubilis Harv.
212. Muscari comosum (L.) Miller
213. Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.
214. Prospero elisae Speta

Hypericaceae
215. Hypericum kalmianum L.
216. Hypericum olympicum L.
217. Hypericum perforatum L.
218. Hypericum tetrapterum Fries

Iridaceae
219. Crocus speciosus Bieb.
220. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill
221. Crocus weldenii Hoppe
222. Gladiolus palustris Gaudin
223. Iris graminea L.
224. Iris pontica Zapal.
225. Iris pseudacorus L.
226. Iris sibirica L. subsp. sibirica
227. Sisyrinchium bermudiana L.

Juglandaceae
228. Carya ovata K. Koch
229. Juglans cinerea L.
230. Juglans nigra L.
231. Pterocarya fraxinifolia (Lam.) Spach.

Lamiaceae
232. Agastache mexicana (Kunth) Lint & Epling
233. Ajuga reptans L.
234. Ballota rupestris (Biv.) Vis.
235. Betonica alopecuros L.
236. Betonica officinalis L.
237. Betonica officinalis L. subsp. serotina (Host) Hayek
238. Clinopodium vulgare L.
239. Horminum pyrenaicum L.
240. Hyssopus officinalis L.
241. Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
242. Lycopus europaeus L.
243. Melissa officinalis L.
244. Mentha pulegium L.
245. Monarda fistulosa L.
246. Ocimum basilicum L.
247. Origanum rotundifolium Boiss.
248. Origanum vulgare L.
249. Perilla frutescens Britton
250. Phlomis tuberosa L.
251. Salvia glutinosa L.
252. Salvia officinalis L.
253. Salvia verticillata L.
254. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host.) P.W.Ball
255. Scutellaria altissima L.
256. Teucrium arduini L.
257. Teucrium chamaedrys L.
258. Teucrium hircancium L.

Lardizabalaceae
259. Decaisnea fargesii Franch.

Liliaceae
260. Gagea lutea (L.) Ker-Gawler
261. Hosta ventricosa (Salisb.) Stearn
262. Veratrum album L.

Linaceae
263. Linum usitatissimum L.

Lythraceae
264. Lythrum salicaria L.

Magnoliaceae
265. Magnolia kobus DC.

Malvaceae
266. Abutilon theophrasti Medik.
267. Althaea armeniaca Ten.
268. Althaea officinalis L.
* 269. Gossypium arboreum L.
* 270. Gossypium hirsutum L.
* 271. Hibiscus coccineus Walter
* 272. Hibiscus sabdariffa L.
273. Hibiscus trionum L.

Martyniaceae
* 274. Proboscidea louisianica (Mill.) Thell. 2015

Meliaceae
* 275. Melia azedarach L. 2015

Mimosaceae
* 276. Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
* 277. Mimosa pudica L.

Moraceae
278. Maclura pomifera (Raf.) Schneid.

Myrtaceae
* 279. Myrtus communis L. 2015
* 280. Psidium cattleianum Sabine 2015
* 281. Psidium guajava L. 2015

Nyctaginaceae
282. Mirabilis jalapa L.
283. Mirabilis nyctaginea MacMill

Oleaceae
284. Chionanthus virginicus L.
285. Fraxinus ornus L.
286. Ligustrum ibota Sieb. & Zucc.
* 287. Phillyrea media L.

Onagraceae
288. Circaea lutetiana L.
289. Gaura biennis L.
290. Oenothera biennis L. 2015
291. Oenothera rosea Ait.

Paeoniaceae
292. Paeonia delavayi Franch.
293. Paeonia lutea Delavay
294. Paeonia officinalis L.
295. Paeonia rockii (S. G. Saw. & L. A. Lauener) T. Hong & J. J. Li
296. Paeonia romanica Brandz.
297. Paeonia wittmanniana Hartw.

Papaveraceae
298. Chelidonium majus L.
299. Eschscholzia californica Cham.
300. Papaver rhoeas L.
301. Papaver somniferum L.

Pittosporaceae
* 302. Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) Ait. 2015

Plantaginaceae
303. Plantago coronopus L.

Plumbaginaceae
304. Limonium latifolium (Sm.) O.Kuntze

Poaceae
305. Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv 2015
306. Andropogon gerardii Vitman 2015
307. Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) PB.
308. Briza media L.
309. Festuca bosniaca Kumm. & Sendt.
310. Melica ciliata L.
311. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench
312. Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud.
313. Sesleria autumnalis F. W. Schultz
314. Sesleria wettsteinii Dörfler & Hayek
315. Triticum spelta L.

Primulaceae
316. Anagallis arvensis L.
317. Lysimachia vulgaris L.
318. Primula veris L.
319. Primula veris L. subsp. veris

Ranunculaceae
320. Aconitum lycoctonum L. em Koelle subsp. lycoctonum 2015
321. Anemone hortensis L.
322. Anemone hupehensis Lemoine
323. Anemone ranunculoides L.
324. Anemone sylvestris L.
325. Caltha palustris L.
326. Consolida regalis S.F. Gray
327. Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.
328. Helleborus atrorubens Waldst. & Kit.
329. Helleborus foetidus L.
330. Pulsatilla halleri (All.) Willd. subsp. slavica (G. Reuss) Zamels
331. Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill.
332. Ranunculus arvensis L.
333. Ranunculus millefoliatus Vahl
334. Ranunculus platanifolius L.
335. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L.

Rosaceae
336. Agrimonia eupatoria L.
337. Amelanchier canadensis (L.) Medicus
338. Cotoneaster bullatus Bois.
339. Cotoneaster niger (Thunb.) Fries
340. Crataegus crus-galli L.
341. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
342. Fragaria vesca L.
343. Geum pallidum Fisch. & Mey.
344. Physocarpus malvaceus (Greene) Kuntze
345. Potentilla nepalensis Hook.
346. Potentilla nivea L.
347. Potentilla rupestris L.
348. Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link.
349. Prunus laurocerasus L.
* 350. Rhaphiolepis umbellata Makino
351. Rhodotypos scandens (Thunb.) Mak.
352. Rosa glauca Pourr.
353. Rosa multiflora Thunb.
354. Rosa sempervirens L.
355. Sibiraea croatica Degen
356. Stephanandra tanakae Franch. & Sav.
357. Stranvaesia davidiana Decne.

Rubiaceae
358. Galium verum L.
* 359. Psychotria bacteriophila Valeton

Rutaceae
360. Dictamnus albus L.
361. Phellodendron amurense Rupr.
362. Zanthoxylum simulans Hance

Sambucaceae
363. Viburnum lantana L. 2015

Saxifragaceae
364. Heuchera americana L.
365. Saxifraga paniculata Miller

Scrophulariaceae
366. Digitalis grandiflora Miller
367. Erinus alpinus L.
368. Linaria vulgaris Miller
369. Scrophularia nodosa L.
370. Scrophularia umbrosa Dumort. subsp. umbrosa
371. Verbascum blattaria L. 2015
372. Verbascum nigrum L.
373. Verbascum phoeniceum L.
374. Veronica austriaca L.
375. Veronica fruticulosa L.
376. Veronicastrum virginicum (L.) Farw.

Solanaceae
* 377. Brugmansia sanguinea D.Don
* 378. Cyphomandra betacea Sendt.
379. Datura metel L.
380. Datura metel L. f. inermis
381. Lycium chinense Mill.
382. Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertner
383. Nicotiana rustica L.
384. Nicotiana tabacum L.
385. Scopolia carniolica Jacq.

Staphyleaceae
386. Staphylea pinnata L.

Styracaceae
387. Pterostyrax hispida Sieb. & Zucc.

Tiliaceae
388. Tilia platyphyllos Scop.

Ulmaceae
389. Celtis occidentalis L.
390. Zelkova carpinifolia (Pall.) K. Koch

Urticaceae
391. Parietaria officinalis L.

Valerianaceae
392. Valeriana officinalis L.
393. Valerianella locusta (L.) Laterrade

Verbenaceae
394. Callicarpa bodinieri Levl. var. giraldii Rehd.
* 395. Lantana camara L.
396. Verbena officinalis L.
397. Vitex agnus-castus L.


* Semina plantarum in caladariis cultarum.

Horti praefectus: dr. Jože Bavcon
Seminum Curator, hortulana: Janja Makše
Plantae Curator: Mag. Blanka Ravnjak


Semina e plantis spontaneis in loco natali annis 2016 et 2015 lecta


Jože Bavcon, Igor Dakskobler, Ljudmila Dakskobler, Branko Dolinar, Janja Makše, Blanka Ravnjak


398. Acer campestre L. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
399. Acer campestre L. - Sv. Socerb, Vrhe, 2016, L. & I. D.
400. Acer monspessulanum L. - Štivan, 2016, L. & I. D.
401. Acer obtusatum L. - Vrhe, Gradišče pri Štajku, 2016, L. & I. D.
402. Achillea clavenae L. - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
403. Aconitum angustifolium Bernh. ex Rchb. - Čisti vrh, 2016, L. & I. D.
404. Aconitum degenii Gáyer subsp. paniculatum - Zelenica, nad Ljubeljem, 2016, A. P.
405. Aconitum lycoctonum L. em Koelle subsp. lycoctonum - Pijava Gorica, 2016, A. P.
406. Aconitum variegatum L. - Kavčiče - Golič , 2016, J. B.
407. Aconitum variegatum L. - Nanos, 2016, J. B., B. R.
408. Actaea spicata L. - Slivniško jezero, 2015, J. B., B. R.
409. Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC. - pod Barnikom, 2016, J. B., B. R.
410. Ajuga reptans L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
411. Allium ericetorum Thore - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
412. Allium ericetorum Thore - Sabotin, 2016, L. & I. D.
413. Allium schoenoprasum L. subsp. alpinum - Dolina Triglavskih jezer, 2016, L. & I. D.
414. Allium senescens L. - Kavčiče - Golič, 2016, J. B.
415. Allium sphaerocephalon L. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
416. Allium victorialis L. - Zelenica, 2016, J. M.
417. Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) Hartig - Jezersko 1050 m, 2015, J. B.
418. Althaea officinalis L. - Vrh nad Želimljami, 2016, B. D.
419. Anemone hortensis L. - Dragonja, 2016, J. B.
420. Angelica sylvestris L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
421. Angelica sylvestris L. - Mozirje, 2016, J. B., B. R.
422. Angelica sylvestris L. - Prečna, 2016, J. M.
423. Anthericum ramosum L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
424. Anthericum ramosum L. - Kavčiče - Golič, 2016, J. B.
425. Anthyllis jacquinii Kern. - Golič, 2016, J. B.
426. Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng. - pod Sartom v Reziji, 2015, L. & I. D.
427. Aristolochia clematitis L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
428. Armeria alpina (DC.) Willd. - Rodica, 2016, L. & I. D.
429. Artemisia alba Turra subsp. biasolettiana (Vis.) Gams - Sabotin, 2016, L. & I. D.
430. Artemisia vulgaris L. - Slivniško jezero, 2016, J. B., B. R.
431. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald - Draga, 2016, J. B., B. R.
432. Asparagus tenuifolius Lam. - Goriška Brda-Nozno, 2016, B. D.
433. Asparagus tenuifolius Lam. - Rakitovec - Zazid, 2016, J. B.
434. Asphodelus albus Mill. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
435. Asphodelus albus Mill. - Vrhe, pri Sv. Socerbu, 2016, L. & I. D.
436. Aster amellus L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
437. Aster amellus L. - Podselo, ob Soči, 2016, L. & I. D.
438. Aster linosyris (L.) Bernh. - Sv. Štefan, dolina Dragonje, 2016, B. V.
439. Aster tripolium L. - Škocjanski zatok, 2016, J. B.
440. Astragalus carniolicus Kern. - Kavčiče - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
441. Astrantia bavarica F. W. Schultz - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
442. Astrantia major L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
443. Astrantia major L. - Šentvid-Roje, 2016, J. B., B. R.
444. Atropa bella-donna L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
445. Atropa bella-donna L. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
446. Atropa bella-donna L. - Unec, 2016, B. R.
447. Betonica officinalis L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
448. Betonica officinalis L. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
449. Betonica officinalis L. subsp. serotina - Senožeče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
450. Brachypodium sylvaticum (Huds.) PB. - nad Barnikom, 2016, J. B., B. R.
451. Briza media L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
452. Buphthalmum salicifolium L. - Srednja Kanomlja, 2016, L. & I. D.
453. Bupleurum falcatum L. - Movraž, 2015, J. B., B. R.
454. Calamagrostis epigejos (L.) Roth. - nad Barnikom, 2016, J. B., B. R.
455. Campanula glomerata L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
456. Campanula zoysii Wulf. - Mala Tičarica, Štapce, 2016, L. & I. D.
457. Capparis spinosa L. - Piran, 2016, J. B.
458. Capparis spinosa L. - Strunjan, 2016, S. F.
459. Cardamine kitaibelii Becherer - Medvedjek-Kočevsko, 2015, J. B., B. R.
460. Carex flacca Schreb. - nad Barnikom, 2015, J. B., B. R.
461. Carlina vulgaris L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
462. Carpesium cernuum L. - Vrhe, nad Drago, 2016, L. & I. D.
463. Carpinus betulus L. - Hoba pri Podbrdu, 2016, L. & I. D.
464. Carpinus orientalis Mill. - Štivan - Devin, 2016, L. & I. D.
465. Centaurea nervosa Willd. - pl. Ovčarija, 2016, L. & I. D.
466. Centaurea rhenana Boreau - Krško, 2015, B. V.
467. Centaurea rupestris L. - Rakitvec-Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
468. Centaurea scabiosa L. - Šentvid , 2016, J. B., B. R.
469. Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce - Rašica na Dolenjskem, 2016, B. D.
470. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch. - Velike Lipljene, 2016, B. D.
471. Chenopodium bonus-henricus L. - Jezersko, 2015, J. B.
472. Cichorium intybus L. - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
473. Circaea lutetiana L. - Gabrje, 2016, J. M.
474. Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop. - Zelenica, 2016, J. M.
475. Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop. - nad Barnikom, 2016, J. B., B. R.
476. Cirsium pannonicum (L.f.) Link - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
477. Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. - Grantarski gozd, 2016, L. & I. D.
478. Clematis flammula L. - Štivan, 2016, L. & I. D.
479. Clematis recta L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
480. Clematis vitalba L. - Škocjanski zatok, 2016, J. B.
481. Colchicum autumnale L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
482. Colutea arborescens L. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
483. Cornus mas L. - Trtnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
484. Cornus sanguinea L. - Latkova vas, 2016, B. R.
485. Coronilla coronata Nathhorst. - Sv. Socerb, Vrhe, 2016, L. & I. D.
486. Coronilla emerus L. subsp. emeroides Boiss. & Spruner - Osp, 2015, J. B.
487. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Dragonja, 2016, J. B.
488. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
489. Cotoneaster integerrimus agg. - Slatnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
490. Cotoneaster tomentosus (Ait.) Lindl. - pod Uršljo goro pri Slovenj Gradcu, 2016, L. & I. D.
491. Crataegus laevigata (Poir.) DC - Doblarec, 2016, L. & I. D.
492. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
493. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
494. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. - Srednja Kanomlja, 2016, L. & I. D.
495. Crithmum maritimum L. - Izola, 2016, J. B.
496. Daucus carota L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
497. Daucus carota L. - Koper, 2016, J. B.
498. Deschampsia caespitosa (L.) Beauv. - Kavčiče - Golič, 2016, J. B.
499. Dianthus armeria L. - Bela krajina - Žuniči, 2015, B. D.
500. Dianthus tergestinus (Rchb.) Kerner - Sabotin, 2016, L. & I. D.
501. Dianthus tergestinus (Rchb.) Kerner - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
502. Dictamnus albus L. - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
503. Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
504. Dipsacus fullonum L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
505. Dryas octopetala L. - Peca, Kordeževa glava, 2016, A. P.
506. Echinops ritro L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
507. Echinops ritro L. - Štivan, 2016, L. & I. D.
508. Echium vulgare L. - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
509. Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz - Belica, 2016, B. D.
510. Epipactis helleborine subsp. orbicularis (K. Richt.) E. Klein - Bloška planota, Nemška vas, 2016, B. D.
511. Epipactis muelleri Godfery - Borovnica, 2016, B. D.
512. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz - Ljubno ob Savinji, Trbiž, 2016, A. S.
513. Eryngium amethystinum L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
514. Eryngium amethystinum L. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
515. Erysimum sylvestre Scop. - Kucelj, 2015, J. B., B. R.
516. Erythronium dens-canis L. - Strma reber, 2016, J. B.
517. Euonymus europaea L. - Škocjanski zatok, 2016, J. B.
518. Euonymus verrucosa Scop. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
519. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
520. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
521. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Divača, 2016, J. B.
522. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
523. Fagus sylvatica L. - Štajk, 2016, L. & I. D.
524. Ferulago campestris (Besser) Grecescu - Kavčiče - Golič, 2016, J. B.
525. Ferulago campestris (Besser) Grecescu - Lukovec, 2016, B. V.
526. Ferulago campestris (Besser) Grecescu - Vrhe pri Sv. Socerbu, 2016, L. & I. D.
527. Filipendula vulgaris Moench. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
528. Filipendula vulgaris Moench. - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
529. Filipendula vulgaris Moench. - Roje - Šentvid, 2016, B. R.
530. Fraxinus ornus L. - Sabotin, 2016, L. & I. D.
531. Galanthus nivalis L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
532. Galanthus nivalis L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B.
533. Galanthus nivalis L. - Dragonja, 2016, J. B.
534. Galium purpureum L. - Kavčiče - Golič, 2016, J. B.
535. Galium verum L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
536. Galium verum L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
537. Genista tinctoria L. - Roje - Šentvid, 2016, B. R.
538. Gentiana asclepiadea L. - Gabrje, 2016, J. M.
539. Gentiana asclepiadea L. - Goteniška gora, 2016, J. B., B. R.
540. Gentiana asclepiadea L. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
541. Gentiana lutea L. - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
542. Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra - Lipnik, 2015, J. B.
543. Gentiana pannonica Scopoli - Soriška planina, 2016, L. & I. D.
544. Geranium robertianum L. - Koreno, 2015, J. M.
545. Geum montanum L. - Peca, Kordečeva glava, 2016, A. P.
546. Geum reptans L. - pod Vrhom Zelenic (Triglav), 2016, L. & I. D.
547. Geum urbanum L. - Šišenski hrib, 2015, B. D.
548. Gladiolus illyricus Koch - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
549. Gladiolus illyricus Koch - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
550. Globularia cordifolia L. - Golič - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
551. Globularia cordifolia L. - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
552. Globularia nudicaulis L. - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
553. Globularia punctata Hegetschw. - Golič - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
554. Glyceria maxima (Hhartm.) Holomb. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
555. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC. - Koreno, 2015, J. M.
556. Hedera helix L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
557. Hedera helix L. - Škofije, 2016, J. B.
558. Helleborus multifidus Vis. subsp. istriacus - Kras; Kopriva, 2016, J. B.
559. Helleborus niger L. - Rodne, 2016, J. B.
560. Helleborus niger L. - Strma reber, 2016, J. B.
561. Heracleum sphondylium L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
562. Heracleum sphondylium L. subsp. pollinianum Bertol. - Rodica, 2016, L. & I. D.
563. Hieracium porrifolium L. - Peca, Topla, 2016, B. V.
564. Hieracium porrifolium L. - Ukanc, ob Bohinsjkem jezeru, 2016, L. & I. D.
565. Homogyne sylvestris Cass. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
566. Hordelymus europaeus (L.) Harz - Goteniška gora, 2016, J. B., B. R.
567. Hypericum hirsutum L. - Goteniška gora, 2016, J. B., B. R.
568. Hypericum montanum L. - Vrhe, Sv. Socerb, 2016, L. & I. D.
569. Hypericum perforatum L. - Kamen zid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
570. Hypochoeris maculata L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
571. Hypochoeris maculata L. - Golič - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
572. Hyssopus officinalis L. - Podpeč, 2015, J. B.
573. Inula conyza L. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
574. Inula ensifolia L. - Podselo, ob Soči, 2016, L. & I. D.
575. Inula ensifolia L. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
576. Inula ensifolia L. - Zazid, 2016, J. B.
577. Inula hirta L. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
578. Inula spiraeifolia L. - Podraga v Vipavski dolini, 2016, L. & I. D.
579. Inula spiraeifolia L. - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
580. Iris foetidissima L. - Prapetno, nad Sočo, 2015, L. & I. D.
581. Iris graminea L. - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
582. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T. Wraber - Golič - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
583. Iris pseudacorus L. - Šmartinsko jezero, 2015, H. P.
584. Iris sibirica L. subsp. erirrhiza (Pospichal) T. Wraber - Jalovnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
585. Iris sibirica L. subsp. erirrhiza (Pospichal) T. Wraber - Nanos, 2016, J. B., B. R.
586. Juniperus communis L. - Koritnice, 2016, J. B.
587. Jurinea mollis (L.) Reichenb. - Golič, 2016, J. B.
588. Jurinea mollis (L.) Reichenb. - Podgorje, 2016, J. B.
589. Jurinea mollis (L.) Reichenb. - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
590. Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Presl. - Rutarski gozd, 2016, L. & I. D.
591. Laserpitium krapfii Crantz - Hudournik, 2016, L. & I. D.
592. Laserpitium latifolium L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
593. Laserpitium latifolium L. - Nanos, 2016, J. B.
594. Laserpitium peucedanoides L. - Rodica, 2016, L. & I. D.
595. Laserpitium peucedanoides L. - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
596. Laserpitium siler L. - Nanos, 2016, J. B.
597. Laserpitium siler L. - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
598. Leontopodium alpinum Cass. - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
599. Leucojum vernum L. - Goteniški Snežnik, 2016, J. B., B. R.
600. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey - Nanos, 2016, J. B., B. R.
601. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C.A. Mey. subsp. montana (Crantz) P.W.Ball. - Kavčiče - Golič, 2016, J. B.
602. Ligusticum sequieri (Jacq.) Koch - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
603. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
604. Lilium bulbiferum L. - Nanos, 2016, J. B., B. R.
605. Lilium carniolicum Bernh. - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
606. Lilium carniolicum Bernh. - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
607. Linum viscosum L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
608. Lonicera xylosteum L. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
609. Lunaria rediviva L. - Čaven - Predmeja, 2016, J. B., B. R.
610. Lunaria rediviva L. - Doblarec, 2016, L. & I. D.
611. Lunaria rediviva L. - Gabrje, 2016, J. M.
612. Lunaria rediviva L. - Kamčk, Cerkno, 2016, J. B.
613. Lychnis flos-cuculi L. - Bevke, 2016, J. B.
614. Lychnis flos-cuculi L. - Radensko polje, 2015, J. M.
615. Lysimachia punctata L. - Erzelj, 2016, L. & I. D.
616. Lysimachia vulgaris L. - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
617. Malva alcea L. - Livek, 2016, L. & I. D.
618. Malva alcea L. - Kneža - Loje, 2015, L. & I. D.
619. Marrubium incanum Desr. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
620. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench subsp. arundinacea (Schrank) K. Richt. - Ilirska Bistrica; Sviščaki, 2016, B. V.
621. Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop. - Zelenica, 2016, J. M.
622. Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Schultz Bip. & F. W. Schultz - Otavnik, 2015, L. & I. D.
623. Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2016, L. & I. D.
624. Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
625. Orobanche lycoctoni Rhiner - Čisti vrh, 2016, L. & I. D.
626. Orobanche lycoctoni Rhiner - pl. Viševnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
627. Ostrya carpinifolia Scop. - pod Kavčičem, 2016, J. B.
628. Ostrya carpinifolia Scop. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
629. Ostrya carpinifolia Scop. - Vrhe, Sv. Socerb, 2016, L. & I. D.
630. Osyris alba L. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2016, L. & I. D.
631. Paederota lutea Scop. - Hudournik, 2016, L. & I. D.
632. Paederota lutea Scop. - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
633. Paeonia officinalis L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
634. Paeonia officinalis L. - Kavčiče - Golič, 2016, J. B.
635. Paeonia officinalis L. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
636. Paliurus spina-christi Mill. - Dragonja, 2016, J. B.
637. Paliurus spina-christi Mill. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2016, L. & I. D.
638. Parietaria officinalis L. - Gabrje, 2016, J. M.
639. Paris quadrifolia L. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
640. Pastinaca sativa L. - Novo mesto, 2016, J. M.
641. Petasites albus (L.) Gaertner - Strma reber, 2016, J. B.
642. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch - Kopačnica, 2016, L. & I. D.
643. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch - Spodnja Kanomlja, Govška grapa, 2016, L. & I. D.
644. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
645. Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) Koch - Razor, pod Bedinjim vrhom, 2015, L. & I. D.
646. Peucedanum verticillare (L.) Koch - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
647. Phillyrea latifolia L. - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
648. Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. - Slivniško jezero, 2016, J. B., B. R.
649. Phyteuma scheuchzeri All. subsp. columnae (Gaudin) Bech. - Govška grapa, 2016, L. & I. D.
650. Pistacia terebinthus L. - Dragonja, 2016, J. B.
651. Plantago holosteum Scop. - Knežak, 2015, J. B., B. R.
652. Plantago major L. - Goteniška gora, 2016, J. B., B. R.
653. Plantago media L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
654. Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm. - Grantarski gozd pod Rodico, 2016, L. & I. D.
655. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All. - Tuhinjsko sedlo, 2015, J. B., B. R.
656. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
657. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
658. Polygonatum verticillatum All. - Mrzlica, 2016, B. D.
659. Potentilla recta L. - Dragonja, 2016, J. B.
660. Prenanthes purpurea L. - Jezersko 1050 m, 2015, J. B.
661. Primula carniolica Jacq. - Orehovska grapa, 2016, L. & I. D.
662. Prospero elisae Speta - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
663. Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
664. Prunella vulgaris L. - Ostrožno, 2015, B. R.
665. Prunus padus L. - Prevoje, 2015, J. B.
666. Prunus spinosa L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
667. Prunus spinosa L. - Škocjanski zatok, 2016, J. B.
668. Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh. - Srednja Kanomlja, 2016, L. & I. D.
669. Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austroalpina D.M. Moser - Krnica pod Montažem, 2016, L. & I. D.
670. Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb. - Divača, 2015, J. B., B. R.
671. Pulsatilla nigricans Ströck. - Žadovinek, 2015, J. B.
672. Quercus ilex L. - Štivan, 2016, L. & I. D.
673. Quercus robur L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
674. Ranunculus platanifolius L. - Zelenica, 2016, J. M.
675. Rhamnus catharticus L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
676. Rhamnus catharticus L. - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
677. Rosa canina L. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
678. Rosa canina L. - Vrhe, Gradišče pri Štajku, 2016, L. & I. D.
679. Rosa glauca Pourr. - Kovk, 2016, J. B., B. R.
680. Rosa pendulina L. - Škraplje, 2016, J. B., B. R.
681. Rosa pendulina L. - Komarča, 2016, L. & I. D.
682. Rosa sempervirens L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
683. Rosa subcanina (H. Christ) Dalla Torre & Sarnth. - Nanos, 2016, J. B., B. R.
684. Rosa tomentosa Sm. - Kovk, 2016, J. B., B. R.
685. Rumex crispus L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
686. Ruscus aculeatus L. - Podselo - Kopovišče, 2016, L. & I. D.
687. Ruscus hypoglossum L. - Velike Lipljene, 2016, B. D.
688. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
689. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
690. Ruta graveolens L. - Maršiči, 2016, B. D.
691. Salvia glutinosa L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
692. Salvia glutinosa L. - Kamen zid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
693. Salvia glutinosa L. - nad Barnikom, 2016, J. B., B. R.
694. Salvia officinalis L. - Petrinjski Kras, Soligrad, 2016, B. V.
695. Salvia pratensis L. - Golič - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
696. Salvia verticillata L. - Vezovje, Bloke , 2016, J. B., B. R.
697. Sanguisorba officinalis L. - Nanos, 2016, J. B., B. R.
698. Sanicula europaea L. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
699. Sanicula europaea L. - Prečna, 2016, J. M.
700. Satureja montana L. - Osp, 2015, J. B.
701. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis subsp. liburnica Šilić - Ilirska Bistrica - Sviščaki, 2016, B. V.
702. Saxifraga hostii Tausch - Matajur, 2016, L. & I. D.
703. Scabiosa graminifolia L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
704. Scabiosa hladnikiana Host. - Spodnja Kanomlja, Govška grapa, 2016, L. & I. D.
705. Scabiosa triandra L. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
706. Scrophularia canina L. - Sočerga, 2016, J. B.
707. Scrophularia nodosa L. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
708. Sedum maximum Suter - Dragonja/Štefan, 2015, J. B.
709. Sempervivum tectorum L. - Nanos, 2016, J. B., B. R.
710. Sempervivum tectorum L. - Vipavska dolina, 2016, B. D.
711. Senecio abrotanifolius L. - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
712. Senecio doronicum L. - Golič - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
713. Senecio ovatus (Gaertn., Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. - Goteniška gora, 2016, J. B., B. R.
714. Senecio ovatus (Gaertn., Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. - Kamen zid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
715. Senecio ovatus (Gaertn., Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. - pod Barnikom, 2016, J. B., B. R.
716. Serratula lycopifolia (Vill.) A.Kern. - Kavčiče - Golič, 2016, J. B.
717. Serratula lycopifolia (Vill.) A.Kern. - Rakitovec-Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
718. Seseli gouanii Koch - Sabotin, 2016, L. & I. D.
719. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke - Golič - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
720. Smilax aspera L. - Dragonja, 2016, J. B.
721. Smilax aspera L. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2016, L. & I. D.
722. Smyrnium perfoliatum L. - Štanjel, 2016, B. V.
723. Smyrnium perfoliatum L. - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
724. Solanum dulcamara L. - sv. Ana, 2016, J. B.
725. Solidago virgaurea L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
726. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz. - pod Uršljo goro pri Slovenj Gradcu, 2016, L. & I. D.
727. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
728. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz. - Socerb, 2016, B. R.
729. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz. - Sv. Socerb, Vrhe, 2016, L. & I. D.
730. Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. aucuparia - Dol pod Zadnjiškim Ozebnikom, 2016, L. & I. D.
731. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Zadnjiški Ozebnik, 2016, L. & I. D.
732. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Zajzera, 2016, L. & I. D.
733. Spartium junceum L. - Koper, 2016, J. B.
734. Stachys sylvatica L. - Goteniška gora, 2016, J. B., B. R.
735. Stachys sylvatica L. - Unec, 2016, B. R.
736. Staphylea pinnata L. - Vezovje, Bloke , 2016, B. R.
737. Stemmacantha rhapontica (L.) Dittrich - Štapce nad dolino Triglavskih jezer, 2016, L. & I. D.
738. Stipa eriocaulis Borb. - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
739. Tamus communis L. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
740. Tamus communis L. - Dragonja, 2016, J. B.
741. Teucrium chamaedrys L. - Komarča, 2016, L. & I. D.
742. Teucrium chamaedrys L. - Socerb, 2016, J. B., B. R.
743. Teucrium montanum L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
744. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Rakitovec, 2016, J. B.
745. Thalictrum minus L. - Čaven, 2016, J. B., B. R.
746. Thalictrum minus L. - Rakitovec-Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
747. Tilia cordata Mill. - Šentjurij, 2016, J. M.
748. Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC. - Vrhe pri Sv. Socerbu, 2016, L. & I. D.
749. Trifolium montanum L. - Šentvid, 2016, J. B., B. R.
750. Trifolium rubens L. - Kavčiče-Rakitvec, 2016, J. B.
751. Trollius europaeus L. - Peca, Jakobe, 2016, A. P.
752. Typha latifolia L. - Prevoje, 2016, J. B.
753. Typha schuttleworthii Koch & Sonder - Ljubno ob Savinji, Trbiž, 2016, A. S.
754. Urtica dioica L. - Knežak, 2015, J. B., B. R.
755. Veratrum album L. - nad Barnikom, 2015, J. B., B. R.
756. Veratrum nigrum L. - Volovja reber, 2016, B. D.
757. Verbascum austriacum Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Novo mesto, 2016, J. M.
758. Verbascum thapsus L. - nad Drago, 2016, J. B., B. R.
759. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Ilirska Bistrica - Sviščaki, 2016, B. V.
760. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Kavčiče, 2016, J. B.
761. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
762. Veronica fruticulosa L. - Matajur, 2016, L. & I. D.
763. Viburnum opulus L. - Ljubljana-Moste, 2015, J. M.
764. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. - Nanos, Abram, 2016, J. B., B. R.
765. Viscum album L. - Paniče, 2016, J. B.

Collectors of the wild seeds:
dr. Jože Bavcon (J. B.)
dr. Igor Dakskobler (I. D.)
Ljudmila Dakskobler (L. D.)
Branko Dolinar (B. D.)
Janja Makše (J. M.)
mag. Blanka Ravnjak (B. R.)
Po nekaj semen rastlinskih vrst pa so prispevali še:
Stanka Fišer (S. F.)
Andrej Podobnik (A. P.)
Helena Puh (H. P.)
mag. Andrej Seliškar (A. S.)
dr. Branko Vreš (B. V.)

Semina in horto alpino Juliana Museum historiae naturalis Sloveniae anno 2016 lecta

Špela Pungaršek, Marija Završnik, Klemen Završnik

766. Achillea clavennae L.
767. Aconitum angustifolium Bernh. ex Rchb.
768. Aconitum degenii Gáyer subsp. paniculatum (Archang.) Mucher 
769. Aconitum lycoctonum L. subsp. ranunculifolium (Rchb.) Schniz & Keller
770. Adenophora liliifolia (L.) A. DC.
771. Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC. 
772. Aethionema saxatile (L.) R. Br.
773. Agrimonia eupatoria L.
774. Alchemilla vulgaris L.
775. Alisma plantago-aquatica L.
776. Allium ericetorum Thore
777. Allium senescens L.
778. Alyssum montanum L.
779. Anemone nemorosa L.
780. Anemone ranunculoides L.
781. Angelica sylvestris L.
782. Anthericum ramosum L.
783. Aquilegia einseleana F. W. Schultz
784. Aquilegia nigricans Baumg.
785. Arabis alpina L. subsp. alpina
786. Arabis turrita L.
787. Aremonia agrimonoides (L.) DC.
788. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
789. Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.
790. Asperula cynanchica L.
791. Asperula taurina L.
792. Aster amellus L.
793. Astrantia carniolica Jacq.
794. Astrantia major L.
795. Athamanta turbith (L.) Brot. p. p., em. H. Karst.
796. Betonica alopecuros L.
797. Buphthalmum salicifolium L.
798. Bupleurum falcatum L. subsp. cernuum (Ten.) Arcang.
799. Bupleurum petraeum L.
800. Bupleurum ranunculoides L. subsp. ranunculoides
801. Calamintha einseleana F. W. Schultz
802. Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull.
803. Campanula alliariifolia Willd.
804. Campanula carpatica Jacq.
805. Campanula glomerata L. subsp. glomerata
806. Campanula rapunculoides L.
807. Campanula thyrsoides L. subsp. thyrsoides
808. Campanula trachelium L.
809. Carduus defloratus L. sensu Kazmi
810. Carex flava L.
811. Carex sylvatica Huds.
812. Centaurea alpina L.
813. Centaurea carniolica Host
814. Centaurea dichroantha A. Kern.
815. Centaurea jacea L.
816. Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. fritschii (Hayek) Hayek
817. Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. scabiosa
818. Centaurea uniflora Turra subsp. nervosa (Willd.) Bonier & Layens
819. Centaurium erythraea Rafn
820. Cephalanthera damasonium Druce
821. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch
822. Cephalanthera rubra (L.) L. C. Rich.
823. Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roemer & Schultes
824. Cerastium subtriflorum (Rchb.) Pacher
825. Cerinthe glabra Miller
826. Chaerophyllum hirsutum L.
827. Chamaecytisus purpureus Scop.
828. Chamaecytisus supinus (L.) Link
829. Chenopodium bonus-henricus L.
830. Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop.
831. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop.
832. Clematis recta L.
833. Clinopodium vulgare L.
834. Convallaria majalis L.
835. Coronilla coronata L.
836. Coronilla emerus L. subsp. emerus
837. Corydalis cava Schweigg. & Kort.
838. Cotoneaster dielsianus E. Pritz. ex Diels
839. Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik.
840. Cypripedium calceolus L.
841. Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó subsp. fuchsii (Druce) Hyl.
842. Dianthus barbatus L. subsp. barbatus
843. Dianthus deltoides L.
844. Dianthus monspessulanus L.
845. Dianthus montanus F.W.Schmidt
846. Dianthus petraeus Waldst. & Kit.
847. Dianthus sternbergii Sieber
848. Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen
849. Dictamnus albus L.
850. Digitalis grandiflora Miller
851. Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit.
852. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rikli
853. Draba aizoides L.
854. Drypis spinosa L. subsp. jacquiniana Murb. et Wettst.
855. Echinops exaltatus Schrader
856. Echinops ritro L. subsp. ruthenicus (Bieb.) Nyman.
857. Epilobium montanum L.
858. Epilobium parviflorum Schreb.
859. Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm. ex Bernh.) Besser
860. Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
861. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz
862. Erigeron glabratus Hoppe & Hornsch. ex Bluff & Fingerh.
863. Erinus alpinus L.
864. Eryngium alpinum L.
865. Eryngium amethystinum L.
866. Erysimum sylvestre Scop.
867. Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill
868. Eupatorium cannabinum L.
869. Euphorbia angulata Jacq.
870. Euphorbia nicaeensis All.
871. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
872. Filipendula vulgaris Moench
873. Frangula rupestris (Scop.) Schur
874. Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr.
875. Galium purpureum L.
876. Galium sylvaticum L.
877. Galium verum L.
878. Genista germanica L.
879. Genista pilosa L.
880. Genista sericea Wulfen
881. Genista sylvestris Scop.
882. Genista tinctoria L.
883. Gentiana angustifolia Vill.
884. Gentiana asclepiadea L.
885. Gentiana cruciata L.
886. Gentianella germanica (Willd.) E. F. Warburg in Clapham, Tutin & E. F. Warburg
887. Geranium macrorrhizum L.
888. Geranium nodosum L.
889. Geranium pratense L.
890. Geranium sanguineum L.
891. Geum molle Vis. & Pančić
892. Geum rivale L.
893. Geum speciosum Albov
894. Gladiolus illyricus Koch
895. Gladiolus palustris Gaudin
896. Globularia nudicaulis L.
897. Globularia punctata Lapeyr.
898. Grafia golaka (Hacq.) Rchb.
899. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.
900. Gypsophila repens L.
901. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.
902. Helianthemum alpestre (Jacq.) Griseb.
903. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell.
904. Heliosperma alpestre (Jacq.) Griseb.
905. Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
906. Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. candida (Kit.) Hegi & Em. Schmid
907. Hieracium piloselloides Vill.
908. Hieracium porrifolium L.
909. Hieracium villosum Jacq.
910. Hladnikia pastinacifolia Rchb.
911. Horminum pyrenaicum L.
912. Hypericum montanum L.
913. Hypericum perforatum L.
914. Inula ensifolia L.
915. Inula spiraeifolia L.
916. Iris graminea L.
917. Knautia arvensis (L.) Coulter
918. Knautia drymeia Heuffel subsp. drymeia
919. Knautia fleischmannii (Hladnik ex Reichenb.) Pacher
920. Knautia illyrica G. Beck
921. Laserpitium archangelica Wulfen
922. Laserpitium latifolium L.
923. Laserpitium siler L.
924. Lathyrus occidentalis (Fisch. & Meyer) Fritsch var. montanus (Scop.) Fritsch
925. Lathyrus pannonicus (Jacq.) Garcke subsp. varius (C. Koch) P. W. Ball
926. Lathyrus pratensis L.
927. Lembotropis nigricans (L.) Griseb. subsp. nigricans
928. Leontodon hispidus L.
929. Leucanthemum ircutianum (Turcz.) DC.
930. Leucojum vernum L.
931. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey.
932. Lilium martagon L.
933. Linum julicum Hayek
934. Lithospermum officinale L.
935. Lonicera xylosteum L.
936. Lunaria rediviva L.
937. Luzula nivea (L.) DC.
938. Lychnis flos-cuculi L. subsp. flos-cuculi
939. Lysimachia vulgaris L.
940. Lythrum salicaria L.
941. Medicago lupulina L.
942. Medicago pironae Vis.
943. Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds.
944. Micromeria thymifolia (Scop.) Fritsch
945. Minuartia capillacea Graebn.
946. Minuartia gerardii (Willd.) Hayek
947. Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort.
948. Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop.
949. Orchis militaris L.
950. Origanum vulgare L.
951. Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L.
952. Paeonia officinalis L.
953. Papaver alpinum L. subsp. ernesti-mayeri Markgraf
954. Papaver alpinum L. subsp. kerneri (Hayek) Fedde
955. Paris quadrifolia L.
956. Parnassia palustris L.
957. Peltaria alliacea Jacq.
958. Petasites albus (L.) Gaertner
959. Petasites paradoxus Baumg.
960. Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link
961. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch var. rablense (Wulfen) Koch
962. Peucedanum cervaria Cusson ex Lapeyr.
963. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench
964. Peucedanum schottii Besser.
965. Peucedanum verticillare (L.) Koch
966. Phyteuma orbiculare L.
967. Phyteuma orbiculare var. columnae A.DC.
968. Phyteuma spicatum L. subsp. coeruleum R. Schultz
969. Phyteuma spicatum L. subsp. spicatum
970. Pimpinella saxifraga L.
971. Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.
972. Polemonium caeruleum L.
973. Polygonum viviparum L.
974. Potentilla caulescens L.
975. Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
976. Potentilla rupestris L.
977. Prenanthes purpurea L.
978. Primula auricula L.
979. Primula elatior (L.) Hill.
980. Primula veris L. subsp. columnae (Ten.) Lüdi in Hegi
981. Primula x venusta Host
982. Prunella grandiflora (L.) Turra
983. Pseudolysimachion barrelieri (Schott ex Roem. Schult.) Holub
984. Ranunculus platanifolius L.
985. Ranunculus thora L. f. pseudoscutatus E. Mayer
986. Reseda lutea L.
987. Rhodiola rosea L.
988. Rhododendron hirsutum L.
989. Rumex scutatus L.
990. Ruta divaricata Ten.
991. Salvia glutinosa L.
992. Salvia verticillata L.
993. Sanguisorba minor Scop.
994. Sanguisorba officinalis L.
995. Saponaria officinalis L.
996. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host) P. W. Ball
997. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. subsp. liburnica Šilić
998. Saxifraga crustata Vest
999. Saxifraga hostii Tausch
1000. Saxifraga paniculata Miller
1001. Saxifraga rotundifolia L.
1002. Scabiosa caucasica M.Bieb.
1003. Scabiosa graminifolia L.
1004. Scabiosa hladnikiana Host
1005. Scabiosa lucida Vill. subsp. stricta (Waldst. & Kit.)
1006. Scabiosa silenifolia Waldst. & Kit.
1007. Scrophularia juratensis Schleicher
1008. Sedum album L.
1009. Sedum dasyphyllum L.
1010. Sedum maximum (L.) Hoffm.
1011. Senecio abrotanifolius L.
1012. Senecio cacaliaster Lam.
1013. Senecio ovatus (Gaertn., Mey. & Scherb.) Willd.
1014. Seseli gouanii Koch
1015. Sibiraea croatica Degen
1016. Silene hayekiana Hand.-Mazz. & Janchen
1017. Silene latifolia Poiret
1018. Silene nutans L.
1019. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. antelopum (Vest) Hayek
1020. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. glareosa (Jordan) Marsden-Jones & Turill
1021. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgaris
1022. Soldanella minima Hoppe
1023. Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. minuta (L.) Arcangeli
1024. Stachys recta L.
1025. Stachys sylvatica L.
1026. Succisa pratensis Moench
1027. Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Schultz Bip. subsp. clusii (Fischer ex Reichenb.) Heywood
1028. Taraxacum officinale agg.
1029. Taxus baccata L.
1030. Telekia speciosa (Schreber) Baumg.
1031. Teucrium chamaedrys L.
1032. Teucrium montanum L.
1033. Thalictrum minus L.
1034. Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb.
1035. Trifolium montanum L.
1036. Trifolium rubens L.
1037. Trollius europaeus L.
1038. Tussilago farfara L.
1039. Valeriana tripteris L.
1040. Veratrum album L. subsp. lobelianum (Bernh. in Schrader) Suessenguth
1041. Veratrum nigrum L.
1042. Verbascum blattaria L.
1043. Veronica chamaedrys L.
1044. Veronica fruticans Jacq.
1045. Veronica fruticulosa L.
1046. Veronica officinalis L.
1047. Veronica teucrium L.
1048. Veronica urticifolia Jacq.
1049. Viburnum opulus L.
1050. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. hirundinaria
1051. Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt

Curator: Špela Pungaršek
Hortulani: Marija Završnik & Klemen Završnik, dipl. inž. agr. in h.

DESIDERATA 2016 (.pdf)

 

Please send all seeds orders to the:

Botanični vrt Univerze v Ljubljani

Ižanska cesta 15

SI-1000 Ljubljana

Slovenija

Tel.: +386(0) 1427-12-80

Website: www.botanicni-vrt.si

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Desiderata 2016

         
         
         
         
         

 Your address:

 
 

In response to the International Convention on Biological Diversity (Rio de

Janeiro, 1992), the Hortus Botanicus Universitatis Labacensis supplies the

seeds requested as laid down in the present Convention.

I agree to comply with the conditions above.

Signature _________________________________ Date _____________________

Please return this order form with numbers you wish to receive!

Zadnja sprememba: Wednesday 22. November 2017, 7:35.
© 2017 BOTANIC GARDENS LJUBLJANA